FC Alpnach-FC Küssnacht a./R. I1  :  1
FC Horw-FC Hergiswil II
6  :  0
FC Adligenswil-FC Rothenburg1  :  3
FC Ebikon-FC Hitzkirch1  :  0
ESC Erstfeld-Hildisrieder SV6  :  0
FC Meggen-SC Buochs4  :  3
                                                                                         
FC Hergiswil-FC Meggen0  :  3
Hildisrieder SV-FC Horw1  :  2
FC Adligenswil-FC Alpnach1  :  1
FC Hitzkirch- ESC Erstfeld1  :  1
FC Rothenburg-SC Buochs7  :  1
FC Küssnacht a./R.-FC Ebikon2  :  5
                                                                                         
FC Horw-FC Hitzkirch2  :  1
FC Ebikon-FC Adligenswil0  :  2
SC Buochs-FC Hergiswil II5  :  0
FC Meggen-Hildisrieder SV2  :  1
ESC Erstfeld-FC Küssnacht a./R. I5  :  2
FC Alpnach-FC Rothenburg1  :  2
                                                                                           
FC Ebikon-FC RothenburgFR 20.00
SC Buochs-FC HitzkirchSA 17.00
ESC Erstfeld-FC AlpnachSA 18.00
FC Horw-FC AdligenswilSA 18.00
FC Hergiswil II-Hildisrieder SVSA 19.30
FC Meggen-FC Küssnacht a./R. ISO 14.00
                                                                                            

7. Spieltag; FR-SO 04.-06.10.19

Hildisrieder SV-FC HitzkirchFR 20.00
FC Hergiswil II-FC Küssnacht a./R. ISO 14.00
FC Meggen-FC AlpnachSO 14.00
SC Buochs-FC AdligenswilSO 14.00
FC Horw-FC EbikonSO 14.00
ESC Erstfeld-FC RothenburgSO 15.00
                                                                                            

9. Spieltag; FR-SO 18.-20.10.19

FC Hergiswil II-FC AlpnachFR 20.00
Hildisrieder SV-FC AdligenswilSA 17.30
FC Hitzkirch-FC Küssnacht a./R. ISA 18.00
FC Meggen-ESC ErstfeldSA 18.00
FC Horw-FC RothenburgSA 18.00
SC Buochs-FC EbikonSO 14.00
                                                                                            

11. Spieltag; DO-SA 31.10.-02.11.19

FC Hitzkirch-FC AlpnachDO 20.15
FC Hergiswil II-ESC ErstfeldSA 17.30
Hildisrieder SV-FC EbikonSA 17.30
FC Küssnacht a./R. I-FC AdligenswilSA 17.30
FC Meggen-FC RothenburgSA 18.00
SC Buochs-FC HorwSA 19.45
                                                                                            

13. Spieltag; SA/SO 28./29.03.20

FC Meggen-FC Hergiswil II
SA 18.00
FC Alpnach-FC AdligenswilSA 18.00
ESC Erstfeld-FC HitzkirchSA 18.00
FC Ebikon-FC Küssnacht a./R. ISA 18.00
FC Horw-Hildisrieder SV__ __.__
SC Buochs-FC Rothenburg__ __.__
                                                                                            

15. Spieltag; SA 11.04.20

ESC Erstfeld-FC AdligenswilSA 18.00
FC Ebikon-FC AlpnachSA 18.00
FC Meggen-FC HitzkirchSA 18.00
FC Hergiswil II-FC RothenburgSA 19.30
SC Buochs-Hildisrieder SV__ __.__
FC Horw-FC Küssnacht a./R. I__ __.__
                                                                                            

17. Spieltag; SA/SO 25./26.04.20

Hildisrieder SV-FC RothenburgSA 17.30
ESC Erstfeld-FC EbikonSA 18.00
FC Meggen-FC AdligenswilSA 18.00
FC Hergiswil II-FC HitzkirchSA 19.30
FC Horw-FC Alpnach__ __.__
SC Buochs-FC Küssnacht a./R. I__ __.__
                                                                                            

19. Spieltag; SA/SO 09./10.05.20

Hildisrieder SV-FC Küssnacht a./R. ISA 17.30
FC Meggen-FC EbikonSA 18.00
FC Hitzkirch-FC RothenburgSA 18.00
FC Hergiswil II-FC AdligenswilSA 19.30
FC Horw-ESC Erstfeld__ __.__
SC Buochs-FC Alpnach__ __.__
                                                                                            

21. Spieltag; SA/SO 23./24.05.20

FC Küssnacht a./R. I-FC RothenburgSA 17.30
Hildisrieder SV-FC AlpnachSA 17.30
FC Hitzkirch-FC AdligenswilSA 18.00
FC Meggen-FC HorwSA 18.00
FC Hergiswil II-FC EbikonSA 19.30
SC Buochs-ESC Erstfeld__ __.__
                                                                                            

Interne LINKS - 3. Liga

 
 

Gesamtspielplan Meisterschaft 3. Liga / Gruppe 2

Tabelle 2019/20

Rang
Verein                              
 SP  
 G 
 U 
 V  
Fairp.  
 Tore +/-   Pt.  
 1.FC Rothenburg 4 4 0 0 (3) 18:4 12
 2.FC Meggen 4 4 0 0 (5) 10:4 12
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 3.FC Horw 4 3 1 0 (6) 12:4 10
 4.ESC Erstfeld 4  2 1 1 (3) 12:4  7
 5.FC Adligenswil  4 2 1 1 (3)  5:4  7
 6.FC Ebikon 4 2 1 1 (7)  8:6  7
 7.SC Buochs 4  2 0 2  (7) 11:12  6
 8.FC Alpnach 4 0 3 1 (5)  5:6  3
 9.FC Küssnacht a./R. 4 0 2 2 (3)  7:13  2
10.FC Hitzkirch 4 0 1 3 (8)  2:5  1
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
11.FC Hergiswil II 4 0 0 4 (6)  1:20  0
12.Hildisrieder SV 4 0 0 4 (7)  3:12  0
Stand:15.09.2019
                                                                                      
FC Hitzkirch-FC Meggen0  :  1
FC Küssnacht a./R. I-FC Horw2  :  2
Hildisrieder SV-SC Buochs1  :  2
FC Rothenburg-FC Hergiswil II6  :  1
FC Adligenswil-ESC Erstfeld1  :  0
FC Alpnach-FC Ebikon2  :  2
                                                                                            

6. Spieltag; FR/SA 27./28.09.19

FC Alpnach-FC HorwFR 20.00
FC Küssnacht a./R. I-SC BuochsSA 17.30
FC Hitzkirch-FC Hergiswil IISA 18.00
FC Adligenswil-FC MeggenSA 18.00
FC Rothenburg-Hildisrieder SVSA 18.00
FC Ebikon-ESC ErstfeldSA 18.00
                                                                                            

8. Spieltag; SA 12.10.19

FC Küssnacht a./R. I-Hildisrieder SVSA 17.30
FC Adligenswil-FC Hergiswil II
SA 18.00
FC Rothenburg-FC HitzkirchSA 18.00
FC Alpnach-SC BuochsSA 18.00
FC Ebikon-FC MeggenSA 18.00
ESC Erstfeld-FC HorwSA 18.00
                                                                                            

10. Spieltag; DO-SO 24.-27.10.19

FC Adligenswil-FC HitzkirchDO 20.00
FC Ebikon-FC Hergiswil IISO 14.00
FC Rothenburg-FC Küssnacht a./R. ISO 14.00
ESC Erstfeld-SC BuochsSO 14.00
FC Horw-FC MeggenSO 14.00
FC Alpnach-Hildisrieder SVSO 15.00
                                                                                           

12. Spieltag; SA/SO 21./22.03.20

FC Küssnacht a./R. I-FC AlpnachSA 17.30
Hildisrieder SV-ESC ErstfeldSA 17.30
FC Hitzkirch-FC EbikonSA 18.00
FC Rothenburg-FC AdligenswilSA 18.00
FC Hergiswil II-FC HorwSA 19.30
SC Buochs-FC Meggen__ __.__
                                                                                            

14. Spieltag; SA 04.04.20

FC Küssnacht a./R. I-ESC ErstfeldSA 17.30
Hildisrieder SV-FC MeggenSA 17.30
FC Hitzkirch-FC HorwSA 18.00
FC Rothenburg-FC AlpnachSA 18.00
FC Adligenswil-FC EbikonSA 18.00
FC Hergiswil II-SC BuochsSA 19.30
                                                                                            

16. Spieltag; SA 18.04.20

Hildisrieder SV-FC Hergiswil II
SA 17.30
FC Küssnacht a./R. I-FC MeggenSA 17.30
FC Rothenburg-FC EbikonSA 18.00
FC Alpnach-ESC ErstfeldSA 18.00
FC Adligenswil-FC HorwSA 18.00
FC Hitzkirch-SC BuochsSA 18.00
                                                                                            

18. Spieltag; SA 02.05.20

FC Küssnacht a./R. I-FC Hergiswil II
SA 17.30
FC Ebikon-FC HorwSA 18.00
FC Rothenburg-ESC ErstfeldSA 18.00
FC Adligenswil-SC BuochsSA 18.00
FC Alpnach-FC MeggenSA 18.00
FC Hitzkirch-Hildisrieder SVSA 18.00
                                                                                            

20. Spieltag; SA 16.05.20

FC Küssnacht a./R. I-FC HitzkirchSA 17.30
FC Alpnach-FC Hergiswil IISA 18.00
FC Rothenburg-FC HorwSA 18.00
ESC Erstfeld-FC MeggenSA 18.00
FC Ebikon-SC BuochsSA 18.00
FC Adligenswil-Hildisrieder SVSA 18.00
                                                                                            

22. Spieltag; SO 07.06.20

ESC Erstfeld-FC Hergiswil IISO 18.00
FC Horw-SC BuochsSO 18.00
FC Adligenswil-FC Küssnacht a./R. ISO 18.00
FC Rothenburg-FC MeggenSO 18.00
FC Alpnach-FC HitzkirchSO 18.00
FC Ebikon-Hildisrieder SVSO 18.00
                                                                                            

Externe LINKS - 3. Liga