FC Hergiswil Sen. 50+ II / Gr. 1


Sen 50+: Teamspielplan

FR 13.09.2019 - Hergiswil, Kunstrasen Dorf
FC Hergiswil-FC Sarnen19.00
FC Horw-FC Hergiswil19.30
FC Stans-FC Hergiswil20.00
FC Hergiswil-Team Südstern/Littau20.30
FR 27.09.2019 - Buochs, Seefeld
FC Hergiswil-FC Luzern19.00
FC Eschenbach-FC Hergiswil19.30
SC Buochs-FC Hergiswil20.30
FC Hergiswil-Team Südstern Littau21.00
FR 11.10.2019 - Gunzwil, Linden
Team Gunzwil / Eich-FC Hergiswil19.00
FC Hergiswil-FC Horw19.30
FC Hergiswil-FC Perlen-Buchrain20.00
FC Hergiswil-FC Ibach21.00
FR 24.04.2020 - Küssnacht a./R. - Ebnet
FC Hergiswil-FC Horw19.00
FC G'wangen/E'wil/Zell-FC Hergiswil19.30
FC Küssnacht a./R.-FC Hergiswil20.30
FC Hergiswil-SC Obergeissenstein21.00
FR 15.05.2020 - Grosswangen, Gutmoos
Team Gunzwil/Eich-FC Hergiswil19.00
FC Hergiswil-FC G'wangen/E'wil/Zell 20.00
FC Hergiswil-FC Sarnen20.30
FC Eschenbach-FC Hergiswil21.00
(26.07.2019)
                                                                                 

Externe LINKS - Sen 50+ II / Gr. 1

 
 

FCH Sen 50+ II / Gr.1 - Turnierplan

FR 13.09.19 - Turnier 1; Hergiswil, Dorf

FC Hergiswil; FC Sarnen; Team Südstern/Littau; FC Stans;
FC Horw
19.00h  
FC Hergiswil              -FC Sarnen                      _:_
19.00h
Team Südstern/Littau-FC Stans_:_
19.30hFC Sarnen-Team Südstern/Littau_:_
19.30hFC Horw-FC Hergiswil_:_
20.00hFC Sarnen-FC Horw_:_
20.00hFC Stans-FC Hergiswil_:_
20.30hFC Hergiswil-Team Südstern/Littau_:_
20.30hFC Stans-FC Horw_:_
21.00hFC Horw-Team Südstern/Littau_:_
21.00hFC Sarnen-FC Stans_:_
                                                                                      

FR 27.09.19 - Turnier 2; Buochs, Seefeld

SC Buochs; FC Hergiswil; FC Eschenbach; FC Luzern;
Team Südstern/Littau
19.00h  
FC Hergiswil              -FC Luzern                    _:_
19.00h
SC Buochs-FC Eschenbach_:_
19.30hTeam Südstern/Littau  -SC Buochs_:_
19.30hFC Eschenbach-FC Hergiswil_:_
20.00hFC Eschenbach-Team Südstern/Littau_:_
20.00hFC Luzern-SC Buochs_:_
20.30hSC Buochs-FC Hergiswil_:_
20.30hFC Luzern-Team Südstern/Littau_:_
21.00hFC Hergiswil-Team Südstern/Littau_:_
21.00hFC Eschenbach-FC Luzern_:_
                                                                                       

FR 11.10.19 - Turnier 3; Gunzwil, Linden

FC Gunzwil/Eich; FC Hergiswil; FC Horw; FC Ibach;
FC Perlen-Buchrain

19.00h  
Team Gunzwil/Eich-FC Hergiswil_:_
19.00h
FC Horw-FC Ibach_:_
19.30hFC Hergiswil-FC Horw_:_
19.30hFC Perlen-Buchrain-Team Gunzwil/Eich_:_
20.00hFC Hergiswil-FC Perlen-Buchrain_:_
20.00hFC Ibach-Team Gunzwil/Eich_:_
20.30hFC Ibach-FC Perlen-Bucharin_:_
20.30hTeam Gunzwil/Eich-FC Horw_:_
21.00hFC Hergiswil-FC Ibach_:_
21.00hFC Horw-FC Perlen-Buchrain_:_
                                                                                        

FR 24.04.20 - Turnier 4; Küssnacht a./R., Ebnet

FC Küssnacht; FC Hergiswil; FC Horw; SC Obergeissenstein;
FC Grosswangen/Ettiswil/Zell
19.00h  
FC Hergiswil              -FC Horw                      _:_
19.00h
FC Küssnacht  -FC G'wang/E'wil/Zell_:_
19.30hSC Obergeissenstein-FC Küssnacht_:_
19.30hFC G'wang/E'wil/Zell -FC Hergiswil_:_
20.00hFC G'wang/E'wil/Zell-SC Obergeissenstein_:_
20.00hFC Horw-FC Küssnacht_:_
20.30hFC Küssnacht-FC Hergiswil_:_
20.30hFC Horw-SC Obergeissenstein_:_
21.00hFC G'wang/E'wil/Zell-FC Horw_:_
21.00hFC Hergiswil-SC Obergeissenstein_:_
                                                                                       

FR 15.05.20 - Turnier 5; Grosswangen, Gutmoos

FC Grosswangen/Ettiswil/Zell; Team Gunzwil/Eich;
FC Eschenbach; FC Hergiswil; FC Sarnen
19.00h  
Team Gunzwil/Eich-FC Hergiswil_:_
19.00h
FC G'wang/E'wil/Zell-FC Eschenbach_:_
19.30hFC Eschenbach-Team Gunzwil/Eich_:_
19.30hFC Sarnen-FC G'wang/E'wil/Zell_:_
20.00hFC Eschenbach-FC Sarnen_:_
20.00hFC Hergiswil-FC G'wang/E'wil/Zell_:_
20.30hFC Hergiswil-FC Sarnen_:_
20.30hFC G'wang/E'wil/Zell-Team Gunzwil/Eich_:_
21.00hTeam Gunzwil/Eich-FC Sarnen_:_
21.00hFC Eschenbach-FC Hergiswil_:_