Meisterschaft:

SA 16.03.2019:
17.00h  
FC Hergiswil I            -FC Sursee                    : 2
SA 23.03.2019:
17.30hFC Hergiswil II-Hildisrieder SV0: 0
FR 29.03.19:
19.30hFCH Senioren 30+-FC Luzern a4: 1
SA 30.03.19:
17.00hFC Hergiswil I-AC Taverne2: 2
19.30hFC Hergiswil II-Olympique Lucerne3: 1
SA 13.04.19:
17.00hFC Hergiswil I-FC Lugano U-212: 6
19.30h
FC Hergiswil II-
FC Adligenswil
2: 4
SO 14.04.19:
13.00hFCH B-Jun.-SC Kriens b3: 1
15.00hFCH A-Jun.-SC Cham b8: 4
FR 19.04.19:
19.30hFCH Senioren 30+-FC Meggen5: 4
SA 27.04.19:
16.00hFC Hergiswil I-AS Novazzano_: _
18.30h
FC Hergiswil II
-
FC Ebikon_: _
FR 03.05.19:
19.30hFCH Senioren 30+-FC Horw_: _
SO 05.05.19:
13.00h
FCH B-Jun.-FC Aegeri_: _
15.00hFCH A-Jun.-SG Ibach/Schwyz_ : _
FR10.05.19:
19.30hFC Hergiswil II-SC Eich_: _
SA 11.05.19:
17.00hFC Hergiswil I-FC Sarnen_: _
19.30h
FCH Frauen-FC Littau/Malters_: _
FR 17.05.19:
19.30hFCH Senioren 30+-FC Inter Altstadt_: _
SO 19.05.19:
13.00h
FCH B- Jun.-ESC Erstfeld_: _
15.00h
FCH A-Jun.-Zug 94b_: _
FR 24.05.19:
19.30hFCH Senioren 30+-FC Sins/Dietwil_: _
SA 25.05.19:
17.00hFC Hergiswil I-FC Brunnen_: _
19.30hFCH Frauen-ASM Arzo Femm._:_
SO 26.05.19:
14.00hFC Hergiswil II-FC Horw a_: _
SA 01.06.19:
17.00hFCH B-Jun.-SG Buochs-Stans_: _
SA 08.06.19:
18.00hFC Hergiswil I-FC Eschenbach_: _
(25.04.2019)

FCH-Spielbetrieb 2018/19 (LINKS)

 
 

Testspiele:

FR 15.02.19:
19.30h  
FCH II (3.)                   -FC Sins (2.)                : 2
FR 22.02.19:
19.30h FCH II (3.)-FC Giswil (4.)5: 0
SA 09.03.19:
17.00hFCH A-Jun.-FC Ebikon (2.S)9: 4
FR 15.03.19:
19.30hFCH Sen 30+-FC Ebikon (P)2: 4
SA 16.03.19:
10.30h
FCH E/b-Jun.-SC OG d0: 0
17.30hFCH Frauen-FC Gunzwil (3.)2: 5
DO 21.03.19:
19.30hFCH B-Jun.-FC Altdorf2: 2
SA 23.03.19:
11.30hFCH C-Jun.-SC Buochs b3: 5
13.30hFCH A-Jun.-SG K'nacht/Weggis5: 4
17.30hFCH Frauen-FC Altdorf (3.)0: 6
SA 30.03.19:
11.30hFCH C-Jun.-FC Horw4: 3
18.00h
FCH Frauen-FC Hünenberg1: 5

Meisterschaft:

SA 06.04.19:
16.00hFCH D/a-Jun.-SC OG b9: 6
DI 09.04.2018:
18.00hFCH E/a-Jun.-FC Horw c2: 5
MI 10.04.19:
19.00hFCH C-Jun.-FC Nottwil1: 5
FR 12.04.19:
19.30hFCH Senioren 30 +-FC Meggen5: 4
SA 13.04.19:
10.00hFCH E/a-Jun.-FC Giswil*: *
11.30hFCH D/b-Jun.-FC Stans1: 0
13.30hFCH C-Jun.-Team Wiggertal III9: 2
MI 17.04.19:
18.30hFCH D/a-Jun.-SC Buochs c7:10
DO 18.04.19:
20.00hFCH B-Jun-FC Schattdorf a2: 2
SA 27.04.19:
10.00hFCH E/b-Jun.-SC Kriens f_: _
18.00hFCH Frauen-SC Kriens_: _
SA 04.05.19:
10.00hFCH E/a-Jun.-FC Alpnach a_: _
11.30hFCH D/b-Jun.-SC Emmen d_: _
SA 11.05.19:
10.00hFCH E/b-Jun.-FC Alpnach b_: _
11.30hFCH D/a-Jun.-FC Hitzkirch a_: _
SA 18.05.19:
10.00hFCH E/a-Jun.-FC Sarnen b_: _
11.30hFCH D/b-Jun.-SC OG b_: _
13.30hFCH C-Jun.-FC Hochdorf b_: _
SA 25.05.19:
10.00hFCH E/b-Jun.-FC Horw b_: _
11.30hFCH D/a-Jun.-FC Littau a_: _
SA 01.06.19:
10.00hFCH E/a-Jun.-FC Stans b_: _
13.30hFCH C-Jun.-SC Cham b_: _
SA 15.06.19:
10.00hFCH E/b-Jun.-Engelberger SC_: _
11.30hFCH D/b-Jun.-FC Horw b_: _
SO 16.06.19:
__.__hFCH B-Jun.-SC Steinhausen_: _
SA 22.06.18:
13.30hFCH C-Jun.-SC Schwyz b_: _
(23.04.2019)

Spielbetrieb Fussballverband