Meisterschaft:

SA 16.03.2019:
17.00h  
FC Hergiswil I            -FC Sursee                    : 2
SA 23.03.2019:
17.30hFC Hergiswil II-Hildisrieder SV0: 0
FR 29.03.19:
19.30hFCH Senioren 30+-FC Luzern a4: 1
SA 30.03.19:
17.00hFC Hergiswil I-AC Taverne2: 2
19.30hFC Hergiswil II-Olympique Lucerne3: 1
SA 13.04.19:
17.00hFC Hergiswil I-FC Lugano U-212: 6
19.30h
FC Hergiswil II-
FC Adligenswil
2: 4
SO 14.04.19:
13.00hFCH B-Jun.-SC Kriens b3: 1
15.00hFCH A-Jun.-SC Cham b8: 4
FR 19.04.19:
19.30hFCH Senioren 30+-FC Meggen5: 4
SA 27.04.19:
16.00hFC Hergiswil I-AS Novazzano5: 1
18.30h
FC Hergiswil II
-
FC Ebikon2: 4
FR 03.05.19:
19.30hFCH Senioren 30+-FC Horw1: 1
FR10.05.19:
19.30hFC Hergiswil II-SC Eich0: 1
SA 11.05.19:
17.00hFC Hergiswil I-FC Sarnen1: 1
FR 17.05.19:
19.30hFCH Senioren 30+-FC Inter Altstadt6: 1
SO 19.05.19:
13.00h
FCH B- Jun.-ESC Erstfeld4: 2
15.00h
FCH A-Jun.-Zug 94b4: 2
FR 24.05.19:
19.30hFCH Senioren 30+-FC Sins/Dietwil0: 5
SA 25.05.19:
17.00hFC Hergiswil I-FC Brunnen0: 1
19.30hFCH Frauen-ASM Arzo Femm.3: 3
SO 26.05.19:
14.00hFC Hergiswil II-FC Horw a3: 1
SA 01.06.19:
17.00hFCH B-Jun.-SG Buochs-Stans2: 3
SA 08.06.19:
18.00hFC Hergiswil I-FC Eschenbach3: 1
(09.06.2019)

FCH-Spielbetrieb 2018/19 (LINKS)

 
 

Testspiele:

FR 15.02.19:
19.30h  
FCH II (3.)                   -FC Sins (2.)                : 2
FR 22.02.19:
19.30h FCH II (3.)-FC Giswil (4.)5: 0
SA 09.03.19:
17.00hFCH A-Jun.-FC Ebikon (2.S)9: 4
FR 15.03.19:
19.30hFCH Sen 30+-FC Ebikon (P)2: 4
SA 16.03.19:
10.30h
FCH E/b-Jun.-SC OG d0: 0
17.30hFCH Frauen-FC Gunzwil (3.)2: 5
DO 21.03.19:
19.30hFCH B-Jun.-FC Altdorf2: 2
SA 23.03.19:
11.30hFCH C-Jun.-SC Buochs b3: 5
13.30hFCH A-Jun.-SG K'nacht/Weggis5: 4
17.30hFCH Frauen-FC Altdorf (3.)0: 6
SA 30.03.19:
11.30hFCH C-Jun.-FC Horw4: 3
18.00h
FCH Frauen-FC Hünenberg1: 5

Meisterschaft:

SA 06.04.19:
16.00hFCH D/a-Jun.-SC OG b9: 6
DI 09.04.2018:
18.00hFCH E/a-Jun.-FC Horw c2: 5
MI 10.04.19:
19.00hFCH C-Jun.-FC Nottwil1: 5
FR 12.04.19:
19.30hFCH Senioren 30 +-FC Meggen5: 4
SA 13.04.19:
10.00hFCH E/a-Jun.-FC Giswil*: *
11.30hFCH D/b-Jun.-FC Stans1: 0
13.30hFCH C-Jun.-Team Wiggertal III9: 2
MI 17.04.19:
18.30hFCH D/a-Jun.-SC Buochs c7:10
DO 18.04.19:
20.00hFCH B-Jun-FC Schattdorf a2: 2
SA 27.04.19:
10.00hFCH E/b-Jun.-SC Kriens f*: *
18.00hFCH Frauen-SC Kriens2: 1
SA 04.05.19:
10.00hFCH E/a-Jun.-FC Alpnach a*: *
11.30hFCH D/b-Jun.-SC Emmen d1: 3
SO 05.05.2019
13.00FCH B-Jun.-FC Aegeri1: 6
15.00FCH A-Jun.-SG Ibach/Schwyz4: 1
SA 11.05.19:
10.00hFCH E/b-Jun.-FC Alpnach b*: *
11.30hFCH D/a-Jun.-FC Hitzkirch a2:11
19.30hFCH Frauen-FC Littau Malters10: 3
SA 18.05.19:
10.00hFCH E/a-Jun.-FC Sarnen b*: *
11.30hFCH D/b-Jun.-SC OG b*: *
13.30hFCH C-Jun.-FC Hochdorf b3: 4
SA 25.05.19:
10.00hFCH E/b-Jun.-FC Horw b*: *
11.30hFCH D/a-Jun.-FC Littau a2: 7
SA 01.06.19:
10.00hFCH E/a-Jun.-FC Stans b*: *
MI 05.06.19:
19.15hFCH C-Jun.-SC Cham b2: 5
SA 15.06.19:
10.00hFCH E/b-Jun.-Engelberger SC*: *
11.30hFCH D/b-Jun.-FC Horw b_: _
SO 16.06.19:
18.00hFCH B-Jun.-SC Steinhausen_: _
SA 22.06.18:
11.00h
FCH D/b-Jun.-SC OG b_: _
13.30hFCH C-Jun.-SC Schwyz b_: _
(20.06.2019)

Spielbetrieb Fussballverband